English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Plant Diseases)
pine-needle sheath gall-midge
OBS: Forestry, Entomology.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Maladies des plantes)
cécidomyie des aiguilles de pin [proposal, feminine noun]