English (Demography; Sociology of Old Age)
semi-supercentenarian [correct, noun]; semisupercentenarian [correct, noun]
DEF: A person between 105 and 109 years old.
French (Démographie; Sociologie de la vieillesse)
semi-supercentenaire [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne âgée de 105 à 109 ans.