English (Translation; Language Problems)
threatening letter
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
lettre comminatoire [feminine noun]
OBS: (placard du centenaire)
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
carta amenazadora [correct, feminine noun]