English (Ceramics (Industries))
ceramography [correct]
DEF: The description or study of ceramics.
French (Céramique (Industries))
céramologie [correct, feminine noun]; céramographie
DEF: Science ayant pour objet l’étude de la céramique.
Spanish (Industria de la cerámica)
ceramología [feminine noun]