English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Packaging Techniques)
tape on tape method
OBS: tape on tape method (butter box closure)
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Techniques d'emballage)
fermeture par cerclage de ruban adhésif [feminine noun]