English (Religious Sects - Various)
interuniversalism [correct]
CONT: What is Interuniversalism? ... Interuniversalism (mysticism of the ring) is a cognitive [approach] in which the basic foundation is in connection with the cosmic intelligence and this can be felt and researched using the rings ... bestowed upon us ... anyone [of] any age, sex, race or religion can reach these rings and experience them in order to better understand self, God and universe and ultimately reach perfection.
French (Cultes divers)
interuniversalisme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Qu'est-ce que l'interuniversalisme? La connexion inter-universelle est une théorie cognitive dans laquelle la fondation de base est connectée avec l'intelligence cosmique. Ces enseignements et compréhension sont à la portée de tous les humains. Quiconque de n’ importe quel âge, sexe, race ou religion peut atteindre ces cercles et les expérimenter pour une meilleure compréhension de soi, du Créateur et de l'univers.