English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
unmilled cereal
OBS: unmilled cereal: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
céréale non moulue [feminine noun]
OBS: céréale non moulue : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'agriculture» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.