English (Grain Growing; Animal Feed (Agric.))
denatured grain
OBS: If for use as feed.
French (Culture des céréales; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
céréale dénaturée [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.