English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Agriculture - General)
world food grain reserve
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Agriculture - Généralités)
réserve mondiale de céréales vivrières [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Agricultura - Generalidades)
reserva mundial de cereales alimenticios [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.