English (Grain Growing)
dockage content [correct]; dockage percentage [correct]
OBS: Dockage means, foreign material found in commercial grains.
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Culture des céréales)
teneur en impuretés [correct, feminine noun]; pourcentage d’impuretés [correct, masculine noun]; taux d’impuretés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales)
porcentaje de impurezas [correct, masculine noun]