English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
broken after cleaning [correct, adjective]; BKN ACL [correct]
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
cassé après nettoyage [correct, adjective]; BKN ACL [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales; Economía agrícola)
quebrado después de limpieza [adjective]