English (Agricultural Economics; Grain Growing)
grain support program [correct]
French (Économie agricole; Culture des céréales)
programme de soutien céréalier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Cultivo de cereales)
programa de asistencia cerealera [masculine noun]