English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
members of grain industry
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
membres de l'industrie céréalière [masculine noun]; intervenants de l'industrie céréalière [masculine noun]