English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Food Industries; Agriculture - General)
concessional cereal aid
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Industrie de l'alimentation; Agriculture - Généralités)
aide céréalière accordée à des conditions de faveur [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Industria alimentaria; Agricultura - Generalidades)
ayuda en cereales en condiciones de favor [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.