English (Public Administration; Grain Growing)
grain industry participant
OBS: grain industry participant: erm usually used in the plural.
French (Administration publique; Culture des céréales)
participant de l'industrie céréalière [masculine noun]
OBS: participant de l'industrie céréalière : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.