English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
strategic grain reserve
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
réserve céréalière stratégique [feminine noun]; réserve stratégique de céréales [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
reserva estratégica de cereales [feminine noun]