English (Official Ceremonies; International Relations)
swearing-in ceremony
French (Cérémonies officielles; Relations internationales)
cérémonie d'assermentation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ceremonias oficiales; Relaciones internacionales)
ceremonia de juramentación [correct, feminine noun]