English (Plant Diseases; Culture of Fruit Trees; Crop Storage Facilities)
storage rot of cherry
French (Maladies des plantes; Arboriculture fruitière; Entreposage des récoltes)
pourriture d’entrepôt du cerisier [feminine noun]