English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
cherry web-spinning sawfly [correct]; cherry webspinning sawfly [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
pamphile du cerisier [masculine noun]