English (Animal Pests (Crops))
cherry bark tortrix [correct]; Enarmonia formosana [Latin]
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
tordeuse de l'écorce du cerisier [correct, feminine noun]; Enarmonia formosana [Latin]
OBS: ou des arbres fruitiers