English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Naval Reserve Training Centre [correct]; NRTC [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Centre d’entraînement de la Réserve navale [correct]; CERN [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.