English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
organizational risk assessment [correct]
DEF: An evaluation done by the organization or facility in order to implement controls to mitigate identified hazards.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
évaluation organisationnelle des risques [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évaluation menée par l'organisation ou l'établissement dans le but de mettre en œuvre des moyens de pallier les dangers cernés.