English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
seniority benefit [correct]; longevity pay [correct]; long-service pay [correct]; service pay allowance
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
prime d’ancienneté [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Supplément consenti à l'employé après un certain nombre d’années de service.
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
prima de antigüedad [feminine noun]
DEF: Gratificación concedida a un empleado por sus años de servicio.