English (Education)
interactional reflective practice [correct]
CONT: Interactional reflective practice: The relationship between reflective practice and verbal interaction in initial teacher training programs ... This article presents a conceptualization of interactional reflective practice that sheds light, at the theoretical level, on the relationship between reflective practice and verbal interaction in a collective perspective of reflection. These aspects are commonly associated within initial teacher training programs.
French (Pédagogie)
pratique réflexive interactionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La pratique réflexive interactionnelle. À certains égards, le rapport entre l'interaction en ligne et la pratique réflexive peut paraître paradoxal. En effet, la pratique réflexive en formation initiale est majoritairement conceptualisée comme un processus individuel [...] alors que l'interaction en ligne renvoie, de par sa définition même, à une activité interpersonnelle.