English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Activated Carbon for Odor Removal from Ventilating Systems [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.16-M82
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Charbon activé pour l'élimination d’odeurs dans les systèmes de ventilation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.16-M82