English (Veterinary Medicine)
combined anthrax-blackleg vaccine [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
vaccin mixte contre le charbon bactéridien et le charbon symptomatique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
vacuna combinada de carbuncos bacteridiano y sintomático [correct, feminine noun]