English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
bin and feeder system boiler [correct]
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
chaudière à chauffe indirecte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chaudière à charbon pulvérisé où le charbon broyé est stocké.