English (Iron and Steel)
integrated iron and steel facility [correct]
CONT: Canada has four integrated iron and steel facilities that manufacture all the coal-based metallurgical coke.
French (Sidérurgie)
établissement intégré de sidérurgie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Canada dispose de quatre établissements intégrés de sidérurgie qui fabriquent l'ensemble du coke métallurgique à base de charbon.