English (Types of Constructed Works)
steel frame construction
French (Types de constructions)
construction à ossature d’acier [feminine noun]; construction à charpente d’acier [feminine noun]
DEF: construction dont les pièces de charpente sont en acier ou s’appuient sur une charpente d’acier
Spanish (Tipos de construcciones)
construcción con armazón de acero [correct, feminine noun]