English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Construction Works (Railroads))
railway bridge [correct]; railroad bridge [correct]
DEF: ... a structure constructed for the exclusive purpose of carrying railroad traffic across an obstruction.
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Ouvrages d'art (Voies ferrées))
pont-rail [correct, masculine noun]; pont ferroviaire [correct, masculine noun]; pont de chemin de fer [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pont supportant une ou plusieurs voies ferrées.
Spanish (Túneles, viaductos y puentes; Construcción (Vías férreas))
puente de ferrocarril [correct, masculine noun]