English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
passenger railway [correct]; passenger railroad [correct]
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
chemin de fer de voyageurs [correct, masculine noun]; chemin de fer voyageurs [correct, masculine noun]