English (Corporate Management; Economics; Information Technology (Informatics))
digital maturity [correct]
CONT: Digital maturity is a state at which an organization's digital efforts and presence are at their peak. ... At this stage, all of the people, processes, and technology involved complement one another seamlessly.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Économique; Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
maturité numérique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Le] rapport donne une vue d’ensemble de la maturité numérique des banques basées au Luxembourg et montre qu'il reste un long chemin à parcourir avant que celles-ci puissent prétendre offrir une expérience entièrement numérique à leurs clients.