English (Genitourinary Surgery)
bladder surgery [correct]
CONT: Bladder granulomata after bladder surgery.
French (Chirurgie génito-urinaire)
chirurgie de la vessie [correct, feminine noun]; chirurgie vésicale [correct, feminine noun]