English (Beverages)
fibre drink [correct]
CONT: Fibergy is an advanced fibre drink mix providing 14 sources of dietary fibre.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson aux fibres [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Boisson aux fibres avancées avec antioxydants, «isoflavones» de soja et chitosane.