English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chloral hydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydrate de chloral [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidrato de cloral [masculine noun]