English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Market Structure (Trade))
market partitioning
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
cloisonnement du marché [masculine noun]; cloisonnement des marchés [masculine noun]