English (Federal Administration; Labour and Employment)
stovepipe; stovepiping
French (Administration fédérale; Travail et emploi)
cloisonnement [masculine noun]
OBS: Cloisonnement des programmes, par exemple.
Spanish (Administración federal; Trabajo y empleo)
compartimentación [feminine noun]