English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Interconnecting Panel Systems and Supported Components [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 2002. Standard no. CAN/CGSB-44.229-2002.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Cloisons interraccordables et composants soutenus [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 2003. Norme no CAN/CGSB-44.229-2002.