English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
clonazepam
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clonazépam [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clonazepam [masculine noun]