English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
clonic hemifacial spasm [correct]
OBS: G51.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
hémispasme facial clonique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G51.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
espasmo hemifacial clónico [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G51.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.