English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
clorazepate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clorazépate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorazepato [masculine noun]