English (Trade Names; Medication)
Tranxene [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Trademark for clorazepate dipotassium (Abbott Laboratories).
French (Appellations commerciales; Médicaments)
Tranxene [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Marque déposée du clorazépate dipotassique(Abbott Laboratories).