English (Climatology)
cryptoclimate [correct]
DEF: The climate of small enclosed spaces ...
French (Climatologie)
cryptoclimat [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Climat de petits espaces clos [...]
Spanish (Climatología)
criptoclima [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Clima de pequeños espacios encerrados [...]