English (Winemaking)
pressure tank
OBS: Special closed tank fermenter used for making wines and sparkling wines.
French (Industrie vinicole)
cuve close
OBS: Grand récipient hermétique utilisé dans la fabrication des vins mousseux.
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
cuba cerrada [correct, feminine noun]