English (Financial Accounting)
closing liabilities
OBS: closing liabilities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité générale)
passif de clôture [masculine noun]
OBS: passif de clôture : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.