English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
stop close-only order
OBS: stop close-only order: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
ordre stop pour clôture [masculine noun]
OBS: ordre stop pour clôture : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.