English (Stock Exchange)
market-on-close order
OBS: market-on-close order; MOC: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
ordre au cours de clôture [masculine noun]
OBS: ordre au cours de clôture : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.