English (Baseball and Softball; Sports Facilities and Venues)
outfield fencing [correct]; outfield fence [correct]
French (Baseball et softball; Installations et sites (Sports))
clôture du champ [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Béisbol y softball; Instalaciones y sedes deportivas)
cerca de jardín [correct, feminine noun]