English (Military Training; Education)
course requirements
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Pédagogie)
scolarité [feminine noun]
OBS: Texte du CMR [Collège militaire royal]-Kingston.
OBS: Source(s) : Traduction CMR Kingston.