English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Bioengineering; Blood)
GasPak Plus H2 + CO2 anaerobic system [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Technique biologique; Sang)
ensemble H2 + CO2 pour anaérobiose GasPak Plus [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.