English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Lignite, Graphite and Coal Mining)
solid mineral fuel
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Exploit. de charbons fossiles autres que la tourbe)
combustible minéral solide