English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Diesel Fuel for Locomotive Type Medium Speed Diesel Engines [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.18-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Combustible diesel pour moteurs diesels de locomotive à régime moyen [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.18-92