English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
atmospheric fluidized bed combustion waste; AFBC waste
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
déchet de combustion en lit fluidisé à la pression atmosphérique [masculine noun]