English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
two-stage air compressor
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
compresseur d’air à deux étages [masculine noun]