English (Pharmacy; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
squeeze spray container
French (Pharmacie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
récipient compressible pour atomisation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
recipiente comprimible para atomización [masculine noun]