English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
cord compression, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G95.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Vertèbres et moelle)
compression médullaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G95.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Vértebras y médula)
compresión medular, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G95.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.