English (Translation; Foreign Trade; Market Structure (Trade))
demand deflation
French (Traduction; Commerce extérieur; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
compression de la demande [feminine noun]; déflation de la demande [feminine noun]; ralentissement de la demande [masculine noun]; réduction de la demande [feminine noun]