English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
tabletability
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
comprimabilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
capacidad para formar tabletas [feminine noun]; tabletabilidad [feminine noun]