English (Taxation)
real disposable income [correct]
CONT: Extra taxes will mean we have lower real disposable incomes, and lower disposable incomes mean we shall cut down on our consumption spending.
French (Fiscalité)
revenu réel disponible [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les surcharges fiscales ont pour effet de réduire les revenus réels disponibles et la réduction des revenus disponibles oblige les contribuables à comprimer leurs dépenses de consommation.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
renta real disponible [feminine noun]; renta de libre disposición [feminine noun]