English (Medication)
soft lens buffered salt tablets [correct]
OBS: Barnes Hind soft lens buffered salt tablets (contact lens cleaning tablets).
French (Médicaments)
comprimés de sel tamponné pour lentilles souples [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Barnes Hind.