English (Business and Administrative Documents; Loans; Accounting)
exposure draft on accounting for loans receivable in government financial statements
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Prêts et emprunts; Comptabilité)
exposé-sondage sur la comptabilisation des prêts dans les états financiers des administrations [masculine noun]