English (Government Accounting)
recorded asset
OBS: recorded asset: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité publique)
actif comptabilisé [masculine noun]
OBS: actif comptabilisé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.