English (Air Pollution)
transport rate [correct]
DEF: An amount of an atmospheric constituent (in tonnes) moved from one place to another.
French (Pollution de l'air)
taux de transport [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Quantité d’un constituant mesurée ou évaluée en tonnes par année, qui est entraînée d’un endroit à un autre de l'atmosphère.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire)
tasa de transporte [feminine noun]