English (Property Law (common law); Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
charging order [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance constitutive de charge [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance constituant une charge [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance de constitution de charge [avoid, feminine noun]